Member Services Cluster

Alexander Hilario G. Aguilar
DEPUTY CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER 
Member Services Cluster

VIEW PROFILE

MEMBER SERVICES OPERATIONS SECTOR

Amado Isabelo I. Dizon III
Officer-In-Charge, SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT
Member Services Operations Sector
Contact No. (02) 422-3143

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Maricar G. Roguel
HEAD

Member Services Sector Support Unit

Sally C. Banal
Head 

Loyalty Card Unit

International Operations Group

Emeterio B. Gonzales, Jr.
VICE PRESIDENT
International Operations Group
Contact No. (02) 893-9523

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Juanito Angelito A. Jareño
DEPARTMENT MANAGER III 

OFW Center Operations Department

Rosette Ramona T. Ignacio
Department Manager III

OFW Technical and Administrative Services Department

Member Services Operations- NCR North East Group

Mary Margaret N. Sanchez
Officer-In-Charge, VICE PRESIDENT
Member Services Operations- NCR North East Group
and concurrent DEPARTMENT MANAGER III,
Member Services Branch Operations - NCR East
Contact No. (02) 920-3713

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Fernando C. De Paz
Officer-in-Charge

Member Services Branch Operations-NCR North

Contessa C. Olegario
Head

Cubao Member Services Branch

Pascual AD. Puno Jr.
Head

Caloocan Member Services Branch

Agnes O. Nery
Head

Kamias Member Services Branch

Maelyn P. Alejandro
Head

Quezon Avenue Member Services Branch

Florencio C. Ramirez Jr.
Head

Commonwealth Member Services Branch

Jesus G. Namin
Head

Valenzuela Member Services Branch

Lalaine A. Yang
Head

Marikina Member Services Branch

Perlacita A. Roldan
Officer-in-Charge

Member Services Branch Operations-NCR East

Vicente D. Julian, Jr.
Head

Antipolo Member Services Branch

Mariza L. Santingyaman
Head

Ortigas Member Services Branch

Zenaida M. Cruz
Head

Mandaluyong Member Services Branch

Member Services Operations- NCR South West Group


Olivia v. zerrudo
VICE PRESIDENT
Member Services Operations- NCR South West Group
Contact No. (02) 894-1128

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

YOLANDA A. FEBRE
OFFICER-IN-CHARGE

Makati Central Business District-NCR South

Fortunata E. Blay
Head

Buendia I Member Services Branch

Rodrigo Jesus C. Gumera
Head

Ayala Avenue Member Services Branch

Mary Ann M. Dones
Head

Biñan Member Services Branch

Vincent N. Nery
DEPARTMENT MANAGER III 

Outside Makati Central Business District-NCR South

Romer a. manucdoc
Head

Buendia II Member Services Branch

Romeo H. Ocampo
Head

Muntinlupa Member Services Branch

Mervin M. Pereda
Head

SM Aura-Taguig Member Services Branch

Melissa P. Orozco
Head

Guadalupe Member Services Branch

Marivic E. Agot
Head

Poblacion Member Services Branch

Sonia G. Sangalang
OFFICER-IN-CHARGE

Pasong Tamo Extension Member Services Branch

Sylvia A. Vista
DEPARTMENT MANAGER III 

Member Services Branch Operations-NCR West

Mercedita S. Lusanta
Head

Pasay Member Services Branch

Amado B. Dalmacio
Head

Manila Member Services Branch

Emmanuel Zosimo G. Orcine
Head

Binondo Member Services Branch

Rolando R. Carandang
Head

Las Piñas Member Services Branch

Agripina T. Cruz
Head

Sta. Mesa Member Services Branch

Jannet P. Cayabyab
OFFICER-IN-CHARGE

Imus Branch

REDEM C. VINUYA
Head

IMUS MEMBER SERVICES BRANCH

MONTANO V. CAMAñA
Head

ROSARIO MEMBER SERVICES BRANCH

Cesar B. Fulgencio
Head

Dasmarinas MEMBER SERVICES BRANCH

NCR TECHNICAL AND ADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT


ERLINDA M. FRANCISCO
VICE PRESIDENT

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Josephine M. Rodriguez-Santiago
DEPARTMENT MANAGER III 

Technical and Administrative Support-NCR North

Fernando G. Fajardo
ASSISTANT DEPARTMENT MANAGER I 

Technical and Administrative Support-NCR North (MC Acctg., STL Acctg., Billing & Collection)

Nadia R. Taboy
ASSISTANT DEPARTMENT MANAGER I 

Technical and Administrative Support-NCR North (Cash & Admin. Services, Gen. Acctg. & Budget Mgt.)

Christian C. Chua
DEPARTMENT MANAGER III 

Technical and Administrative Support-NCR East

Maria Lourdes B. Atienza
ASSISTANT DEPARTMENT MANAGER I 

Technical and Administrative Support-NCR East

Anita L. David
ASSISTANT DEPARTMENT MANAGER I 

Technical and Administrative Support-NCR East

Helen M. Paner
DEPARTMENT MANAGER III 

Technical and Administrative Support-NCR South

Rizaldy V. Hipolito
ASSISTANT DEPARTMENT MANAGER I

Technical and Administrative Support-NCR South

Dennis A. Laparan
ASSISTANT DEPARTMENT MANAGER I

Technical and Administrative Support-NCR South

Ma. Luisa S. Española
ASSISTANT DEPARTMENT MANAGER I

Technical and Administrative Support-NCR South (Cash & Admin. Services, Gen. Acctg. & Budget Mgt.)

Melba Flor M. Badilla
DEPARTMENT MANAGER III 

Technical and Administrative Support-NCR West

Elmie Corazon A. Masculino
ASSISTANT DEPARTMENT MANAGER I 

Technical and Administrative Support-NCR West (MC Acctg., STL Acctg., Billing & Collection)

Alice A. Suyom
ASSISTANT DEPARTMENT MANAGER I

Technical and Administrative Support-NCR West (Cash & Admin. Services, Gen. Acctg. & Budget Mgt.)

Jannet p. Cayabyab
ASSISTANT DEPARTMENT MANAGER I

Technical and Administrative Support-IMUS

Member Services Operations- Luzon Group

Lilia M. Anguluan
OFFICER-IN-CHARGE, VICE PRESIDENT
Member Services Operations- Luzon Group
Contact No. (078) 846-3634

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Imelda Nimfa A. De Guzman
Area Head & concurrent Head, Technical & Administrative Support, Central Luzon I and II Area

Central Luzon I Area

Amy G. Gopez
ASSISTANT DEPARTMENT MANAGER I 

Central Luzon I Area

Evelyn D. Peña
Head

San Fernando Member Services Branch

Liberty C. Guerrero
Head

Angeles Member Services Branch

Marina H. Mutuc
Head

Tarlac Member Services Branch

Roman G. Infante
Head

SBMA Member Services Branch

Myrna M. AnicietE
Head

Balanga Member Services Branch

Florentino D. Yumul
Area Head 

Central Luzon II Area

Elisa G. David
OFFICER-IN-CHARGE

Malolos Member Services Branch

Lestina C. Ramos
Head

Marilao Member Services Branch

Dorina Y. Mangunay
Head

Cabanatuan Member Services Branch

Amalia C. Tiangco
Head

Baliuag Member Services Branch

Mary Jocelyn N. Retuya
Area Head & concurrent Head, Technical & Administrative Support, Ilocos Region Area 

Ilocos Region Area

Virginia S. Cabamungan
ASSISTANT DEPARTMENT MANAGER I

Technical and Administrative Support, Ilocos Region

Mardito T. Dalope
Head

La Union Member Services Branch

Vivian P. Rimando
Head

Laoag Member Services Branch

Aileen Angelie F. Abelañes
Head

Vigan Member Services Branch

Ma. Teresa Q. Salem
Head

Baguio Member Services Branch

Lorenzo T. Ocampo
Head

Dagupan Member Services Branch

Meriam N. Pamittan
Head

Urdaneta Member Services Branch

Elvis C. Salonga
OFFICER-IN-CHARGE, Area Head

Cagayan Valley Area

Lagracia S. Ilarde
Officer-In-Charge

Technical and Administrative Support, Cagayan Valley

Elmer M. Melad
HEAD

Tuguegarao Member Services Branch

Ciriaco S. Vasquez
Head

Cauyan Member Services Branch

Susana C. Jasmin
Head

Solano Member Services Branch

Maria Elsa C. Naga
Area Head & concurrent Head, Technical & Administrative Support, Southern Tagalog Area 

Southern Tagalog Area

Gina G. Montierro
ASSISTANT DEPARTMENT MANAGER I

Technical and Administrative Support, Southern Tagalog

Morris Y. De Ramos
Head

Calamba Member Services Branch

Arnel L. Sevilla
Head

San Pablo Member Services Branch

Norma O. Cayabyab
Head

Lucena Member Services Branch

Jimmy A. Sales
Head

Sta. Rosa Member Services Branch

Guillermo A. Alegre
Head

Calapan Member Services Branch

Roy A. Radoc
Head

Palawan Member Services Branch

Thelma D. Acosta
Head

Batangas Member Services Branch

Angelina N. Mojares
Head

Lipa Member Services Branch

Ma. Luisa P. Barcebal
Area Head & concurrent Head, Technical & Administrative Support, Bicol Region Area

Bicol Region Area

Roberto A. Salvosa
ASSISTANT DEPARTMENT MANAGER I

Technical and Administrative Support, Bicol Region

Vivian V. Oropesa
Head

Naga Member Services Branch

Gerard Xavier O. Zantua
Head

Legazpi Member Services Branch

Member Services Operations- Visayas-Mindanao Group

Victoria B. De La Peña
VICE PRESIDENT
Member Services Operations-Visayas-Mindanao Group
Contact No. (032) 415-5035

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Jovelita V. Custodio
Area Head & concurrent Head, Technical & Administrative Support, South Central and North Central

South-Central Visayas Area

Ma. Higinia A. Amor
ASSISTANT DEPARTMENT MANAGER I

Technical and Administrative Support, South Central and North Central Eastern Visayas

Portia V. Bacalso
Head

Cebu Ayala Member Services Branch

Julio Carmel P. Alfarero, Jr.
Head

Dumaguete Member Services Branch

Ana Maria Y. Santos
Head

Talisay Member Services Branch

Sara Eloisa G. Javier
Head

Cebu Downtown Member Services Branch

Dale Mark F. Antonio
Head

Toledo Member Services Branch

Sulpicio C. Villegas
Area Head 

North-Central and Eastern Visayas Area

Ma. Salve P. Ceniza
Head

Mandaue Member Services Branch

Felix A. Garan
Head

Tagbilaran Member Services Branch

Teofredo A. Garcia
Head

Mactan Member Services Branch

Alectys G. Bajarias
Head

Tacloban Member Services Branch

William T. Veloso
Head

Ormoc Member Services Branch

Ma. Carmel P. Cayobit
Head

Calbayog Member Services Branch

Dexterio C. Evardo
Head

Danao Member Services Branch

Ma. Lourdes Z. Uy
Area Head & concurrent Head, Technical & Administrative Support, Western Visayas 

Western Visayas Area

Ronnie S. Abelo
ASSISTANT DEPARTMENT MANAGER I

Technical and Administrative Support, Western Visayas

Mary Faith Jocelyn B. Poylan
Head

Bacolod Member Services Branch

Celso S. Amar
Head

Kabankalan Member Services Branch

Mary Ann T. Fruylan
Head

Sagay Member Services Branch

Dulce Ann S. Salovino
Head

Iloilo City Member Services Branch

Juanita G. Artiola
Head

Capiz Member Services Branch

Atty. Stanley F. Alayon
Head

Kalibo Member Services Branch

Gina P. Lanceta
Head

Molo Member Services Branch

Ferdinand F. Saniel
Area Head & concurrent Head, Technical & Administrative Support, Northern Mindanao 

Northern Mindanao Area

LYDIA N. FORTALEZA
ASSISTANT DEPARTMENT MANAGER I

Technical & Administrative Support, Northern Mindanao 

Susan M. Cezar
HEAD

Cagayan de Oro Central Member Services Branch

Amorpatri B. Bajarla
Department Manager III

Cagayan de Oro West Member Services Branch

Floyd V. Zapanta
Head

Malaybalay Member Services Branch

Elenette L. Magdalera
Head

Butuan Member Services Branch

Ma. Olive U. Seron
Head

Surigao Member Services Branch

Vina V. Quiambao
Head

Iligan Member Services Branch

Noli B. Quimbo
Head

San Francisco Member Services Branch

Generoso H. Balacuit
Area Head & concurrent Head, Technical & Administrative Support, Western Mindanao Area 

Western Mindanao Area

Venafel B. Kong
Officer-In-Charge

Technical and Administrative Support, Western Mindanao

Beder F. Morandarte
Head

Zamboanga City Member Services Branch

Gregorio M. Luba, Jr.
Head

Dipolog Member Services Branch

Evelyn A. Tindahan
Head

Pagadian Member Services Branch

Elizabeth V. Tinagan
Area Head & concurrent Head, Technical & Administrative Support, Southern Mindanao Area

Southern Mindanao Area

Mary Joanne I. Reyes
ASSISTANT DEPARTMENT MANAGER I

Technical and Administrative Support, Southern and South-Western Mindanao

Grace C. Camaganacan
Head

Davao Central Member Services Branch

Nolina T. Ortizo
Head

Davao SOUth Member Services Branch

Ruby Lyn R. Sitchon
Head

Davao NORth Member Services Branch

Emelinda Q. Glemao
Head

Tagum Member Services Branch

Arlene T. Gonzales
Head

Digos Member Services Branch

Maggie D. Cabali
Supervisor

Panabo Member Services Branch

Manolito O. Olegario
Area Head

South-Western Mindanao Area

Domingo B. Cania II
Head

General Santos Member Services Branch

Laarni S. Mabanglo
Head

Koronadal Member Services Branch

Rolando D. Roque
Head

Kidapawan Member Services Branch

Joy A. Villarma
Head

Cotabato Member Services Branch

Marlon D. Barluado
Head

Polomolok Member Services Branch