Member Services Cluster

Alexander Hilario G. Aguilar
DEPUTY CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER 
Member Services Cluster

VIEW PROFILE

MEMBER SERVICES OPERATIONS SECTOR

Amado Isabelo I. Dizon III
SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT
Member Services Operations Sector
Contact No. (02) 422-3143

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Nadia R. Taboy
HEAD

Member Services Sector Support Unit

Sally C. Banal
Head 

Loyalty Card Unit

Florencio Pedro O. Galang, Jr.
Department Manager III

Other Working Group Project Team

International Operations Group

Vincent N. Nery
Officer-in-Charge
International Operations Group
Contact No. (02) 422-3000

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Rosette Ramona T. Ignacio
DEPARTMENT MANAGER III 

OFW Center Operations Department

Ruben R. Galamay
Officer-in-Charge

OFW Technical and Administrative Services Department

Member Services Operations- NCR North East Group

Mary Margaret N. Sanchez
VICE PRESIDENT
Member Services Operations- NCR North East Group
Contact No. (02) 920-3713

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Imelda Nimfa A. De Guzman
AREA HEAD

Member Services Branch Operations-NCR North

Mario C. Suasi
Head

Caloocan Branch

Contessa C. Olegario
Head

Cubao Branch

Agnes O. Nery
Head

Kamias Branch

Maelyn P. Alejandro
Head

Quezon Avenue Branch

Florencio C. Ramirez Jr.
Head

Commonwealth Branch

Jesus G. Namin
Head

Valenzuela Branch

Lalaine A. Yang
Head

Marikina Branch

Perlacita A. Roldan
Officer-in-Charge

Member Services Branch Operations-NCR East

Vicente D. Julian, Jr.
Head

Antipolo Branch

Mariza L. Santingyaman
Head

Ortigas Branch

Zenaida M. Cruz
Head

Mandaluyong Branch

Member Services Branch Operations- NCR South West Group


ERLINDA M. FRANCISCO
VICE PRESIDENT
Member Services Operations- NCR Southwest Group
Contact No. (02) 894-1128

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Jannet P. Cayabyab
AREA HEAD

MEMBER SERVICES BRANCH OPERATIONS - NCR South (Makati Central Business District)

Dee Eunice S. Sonido
Head

Buendia I Branch

Rodrigo Jesus C. Gumera
Head

Ayala Avenue Branch

Fortunata E. Blay
Head

Biñan Branch

YOLANDA A. FEBRE
AREA HEAD

MEMBER SERVICES BRANCH OPERATIONS - NCR South (Outside Makati Central Business District)

Romer A. Manucdoc
Head

Buendia II Branch

Romeo H. Ocampo
Head

Muntinlupa Branch

Mervin M. Pereda
Head

SM Aura-Taguig Branch

Rizaldy V. Hipolito
Head

Guadalupe Branch

Marivic E. Agot
Head

Poblacion Branch

Sonia G. Sangalang
OFFICER-IN-CHARGE

Pasong Tamo Branch

Sylvia A. Vista
DEPARTMENT MANAGER III 

MEMBER SERVICES Branch Operations-NCR West

Mercedita S. Lusanta
Head

Pasay Branch

Amado B. Dalmacio
Head

Manila Branch

Emmanuel Zosimo G. Orcine
Head

Binondo Branch

Rolando R. Carandang
Head

Las Piñas Branch

Agripina T. Cruz
Head

Sta. Mesa Branch

Juanito Angelito A. Jareño
AREA HEAD

CAVITE AREA

REDEM C. VINUYA
Head

IMUS Branch

MONTANO V. CAMAñA
Head

ROSARIO Branch

Cesar B. Fulgencio
Head

Dasmarinas Branch

NCR TECHNICAL AND ADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT


OLIVIA V. ZERRUDO
VICE PRESIDENT
NCR Technical Administrative Support Group

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Helen M. Paner
DEPARTMENT MANAGER III 

Technical and Administrative Support-NCR North

 
 

Technical and Administrative Support-NCR North (MC Acctg., STL Acctg., Billing & Collection)

Rufino F. Ramales
ASSISTANT DEPARTMENT MANAGER I

Technical and Administrative Support-NCR North (Cash & Admin. Services, Gen. Acctg. & Budget Mgt.)

Fernando C. De Paz
Officer-in-Charge

Technical and Administrative Support-NCR East

Maria Lourdes B. Atienza
ASSISTANT DEPARTMENT MANAGER I 

Technical and Administrative Support-NCR East

Anita L. David
ASSISTANT DEPARTMENT MANAGER I 

Technical and Administrative Support-NCR East

Melba Flor M. Badilla
DEPARTMENT MANAGER III 

Technical and Administrative Support-NCR South

Rizaldy V. Hipolito
ASSISTANT DEPARTMENT MANAGER I

Technical and Administrative Support-NCR South

Dennis A. Laparan
ASSISTANT DEPARTMENT MANAGER I

Technical and Administrative Support-NCR South

Ma. Luisa S. Española
ASSISTANT DEPARTMENT MANAGER I

Technical and Administrative Support-NCR South (Cash & Admin. Services, Gen. Acctg. & Budget Mgt.)

Josephine M. Rodriguez-Santiago
DEPARTMENT MANAGER III 

Technical and Administrative Support-NCR West

Arceli H. Valenzuela
ASSISTANT DEPARTMENT MANAGER I 

Technical and Administrative Support-NCR West (MC Acctg., STL Acctg., Billing & Collection)

Alice A. Suyom
ASSISTANT DEPARTMENT MANAGER I

Technical and Administrative Support-NCR West (Cash & Admin. Services, Gen. Acctg. & Budget Mgt.)

Ma. Luisa P. Barcebal
HEAD

Technical and Administrative Support- Cavite

Member Services Operations- Luzon Group

Lilia M. Anguluan
VICE PRESIDENT
Member Services Operations- Luzon Group and concurrent Area Head, Central Luzon II Area
Contact No. (078) 846-3634

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Christian C. Chua
Area Head

Central Luzon I Area

Amy G. Gopez
HEAD 

Technical and Administrative Support, Central Luzon I and II Area

Evelyn D. Peña
Head

San Fernando Branch

Liberty C. Guerrero
Head

Angeles Branch

Marina H. Mutuc
Head

Tarlac Branch

Roman G. Infante
Head

SBMA Branch

Myrna M. AnicietE
Head

Balanga Branch

Elvis C. Salonga
Area Head

Central Luzon II Area

Elisa G. David
OFFICER-IN-CHARGE

Malolos Branch

Lestina C. Ramos
Head

Meycauayan Branch

Dorina Y. Mangunay
Head

Cabanatuan Branch

Amalia C. Tiangco
Head

Baliuag Branch

Mary Jocelyn N. Retuya
Area Head 

Ilocos Region Area

Virginia S. Cabamungan
HEAD

Technical and Administrative Support, Ilocos Region

Mardito T. Dalope
Head

La Union Branch

Vivian P. Rimando
Head

Laoag Branch

Aileen Angelie F. Abelañes
Head

Vigan Branch

Meriam N. Pamittan
Head

Baguio Branch

Lorenzo T. Ocampo
Head

Dagupan Branch

Merline Vicky A. Delos Reyes
Head

Urdaneta Branch

Lagracia S. Ilarde
Area Head

Cagayan Valley Area

Valentino G. Tabian Jr.
HEAD

Technical and Administrative Support, Cagayan Valley

Elmer M. Melad
HEAD

Tuguegarao Branch

Ciriaco S. Vasquez
Head

Cauyan Branch

Susana C. Jasmin
Head

Solano Branch

Maria Elsa C. Naga
Area Head  

Southern Tagalog Area

Gina G. Montierro
HEAD

Technical and Administrative Support, Southern Tagalog

Morris Y. De Ramos
Head

Calamba Branch

Arnel L. Sevilla
Head

San Pablo Branch

Norma O. Cayabyab
Head

Lucena Branch

Jimmy A. Sales
Head

Sta. Rosa Branch

Guillermo A. Alegre
Head

Calapan Branch

Emely P. Platero
OIC

Palawan Branch

Thelma D. Acosta
Head

Batangas Branch

Angelina N. Mojares
Head

Lipa Branch

Fernando G. Fajardo
Area Head

Bicol Region Area

Gerard Xavier O. Zantua
HEAD

Technical and Administrative Support, Bicol Region

Vivian V. Oropesa
Head

Naga Branch

Legazpi Branch

Member Services Operations- Visayas-Mindanao Group

Rio R. Teves
VICE PRESIDENT
Member Services Operations-Visayas-Mindanao Group and
concurrent AREA HEAD, Northern Mindanao Area
Contact No. (032) 415-5035

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Engr. Sulpicio C. Villegas
Area Head

South-Central Visayas Area

Ma. Higinia A. Amor
ASSISTANT DEPARTMENT MANAGER I

Technical and Administrative Support, South Central and North Central Eastern Visayas

Portia V. Bacalso
Head

Cebu Ayala Branch

Julio Carmel P. Alfarero, Jr.
Head

Dumaguete Branch

Ana Maria Y. Santos
Head

Talisay Branch

Sara Eloisa G. Javier
Head

Cebu Downtown Branch

Maria Carla D. De Pio
Officer-in-Charge

Toledo Branch

Jovelita V. Custodio
AREA HEAD

North-Central and Eastern Visayas Area

Ma. Salve P. Ceniza
Head

Mandaue Branch

Felix A. Garan
Head

Tagbilaran Branch

Teofredo A. Garcia
Head

Mactan Branch

Alectys G. Bajarias
Head

Tacloban Branch

William T. Veloso
Head

Ormoc Branch

Ma. Carmel P. Cayobit
Head

Calbayog Branch

Dexterio C. Evardo
Head

Danao Branch

Ronnie S. Abelo
Area Head & concurrent Head, Kalibo Branch

Western Visayas Area

Mary Joanne I. Reyes
HEAD

Technical and Administrative Support, Western Visayas

Mary Faith Jocelyn B. Poylan
Head

Bacolod Branch

Celso S. Amar
Head

Kabankalan Branch

Mary Ann T. Fruylan
Head

Sagay Branch

Dulce Ann S. Salovino
Head

Iloilo City Branch

Juanita G. Artiola
Head

Capiz Branch

Gina P. Lanceta
Head

Molo Branch

Rio R. Teves
Area Head

Northern Mindanao Area

LYDIA N. FORTALEZA
HEAD

Technical & Administrative Support, Northern Mindanao 

Susan M. Cezar
HEAD

Cagayan de Oro Central Branch

Amorpatri B. Bajarla
Area Head, Northern Mindanao and Dept. Manager III,

Cagayan de Oro West Branch

Floyd V. Zapanta
Head

Iligan Branch

Elenette L. Magdalera
Head

Butuan Branch

Ma. Olive U. Seron
Head

Surigao Branch

Nena L. Importante
HEAD

Malaybalay Branch

Noly B. Quimbo
Head

San Francisco Branch

Ma. Lourdes Z. Uy
AREA HEAD

Western Mindanao Area

Venafel B. Kong
HEAD

Technical and Administrative Support, Western Mindanao

Beder F. Morandarte
Head

Zamboanga City Branch

Gregorio M. Luba, Jr.
Head

Dipolog Branch

Evelyn A. Tindahan
Head

Pagadian Branch

Manolito O. Olegario
Area Head

Southern Mindanao Area

Ma. LUZ A. ROBLEDO
ASSISTANT DEPARTMENT MANAGER I

Technical and Administrative Support, Southern and South-Western Mindanao

Grace C. Camaganacan
Head

Davao Central Branch

Nolina T. Ortizo
Head

Davao SOUth Branch

Ruby Lyn R. Sitchon
Head

Davao NORth Branch

Emelinda Q. Glemao
Head

Tagum Branch

Arlene T. Gonzales
Head

Digos Branch

Maggie D. Cabali
HEAD

Panabo Branch

Elizabeth V. Tinagan
Area Head

South-Western Mindanao Area

Domingo B. Cania II
Head

General Santos Branch

Laarni S. Mabanglo
Head

Koronadal Branch

Rolando D. Roque
Head

Kidapawan Branch

Joy A. Villarma
Head

Cotabato Branch

Marlon D. Barluado
Head

Polomolok Branch